We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SALOMON ARTS GALLERY, LLC

SALOMON ARTS GALLERY, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3403357. SALOMON ARTS GALLERY, LLC located at the address 83 Leonard Street Suite #4 New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on August 22, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SALOMON ARTS GALLERY, LLC
DOS ID # 3403357
Initial DOS Filing Date August 22, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SALOMON ARTS GALLERY, LLC
83 LEONARD STREET SUITE #4
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 27, 2006 Actual SALOMON ARTS GALLERY, LLC
August 21, 2006 Actual SALOMON FILMS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News