We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SANTA BUCKLEY ENERGY, INC.

SANTA BUCKLEY ENERGY, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3020461. C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC. located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on February 19, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Thomas S Santa Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SANTA BUCKLEY ENERGY, INC.
DOS ID # 3020461
Initial DOS Filing Date February 19, 2004
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer THOMAS S SANTA
154 ADMIRAL ST
BOX 1141
BRIDGEPORT, CONNECTICUT, 06601
Principal Executive Office SANTA BUCKLEY ENERGY, INC.
154 ADMIRAL ST
BOX 1141
BRIDGEPORT, CONNECTICUT, 06601
Registered Agent NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 4, 2009 Actual SANTA BUCKLEY ENERGY, INC.
March 2, 2004 Actual BUCKLEY ENERGY GROUP, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News