We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SHERIDAN SQUARE ENTERTAINMENT, INC.

SHERIDAN SQUARE ENTERTAINMENT, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3020465. SHERIDAN SQUARE ENTERTAINMENT, INC. located at the address 210 25Th Ave Nor Ste 1200 Nashville, Tennessee, 37203. Company is incorporated on March 2, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Michael Olsen Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SHERIDAN SQUARE ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 3020465
Initial DOS Filing Date March 2, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SHERIDAN SQUARE ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
210 25TH AVE NOR
STE 1200
NASHVILLE, TENNESSEE, 37203
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL OLSEN
210 25TH AVE NORTH
STE 1200
NASHVILLE, TENNESSEE, 37203
Principal Executive Office SHERIDAN SQUARE ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
210 25TH AVE NORTH
STE 1200
NASHVILLE, TENNESSEE, 37203

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 5, 2004 Actual SHERIDAN SQUARE ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
March 2, 2004 Actual SHERIDAN SQUARE ACQUISITION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News