We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEAMAN PAPER COMPANY

SEAMAN PAPER COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1879. SEAMAN PAPER COMPANY located at the address 120 Broadway Room 332 New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SEAMAN PAPER COMPANY
DOS ID # 1879
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction ILLINOIS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SEAMAN PAPER COMPANY
120 BROADWAY
ROOM 332
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 12, 1917 Actual SEAMAN PAPER COMPANY
November 4, 1914 Actual BERMINGHAM & SEAMAN COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News