We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNITED COFFEE GROWERS CORPORATION

UNITED COFFEE GROWERS CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1882. LEON MINTZ located at the address 55 Liberty St. New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UNITED COFFEE GROWERS CORPORATION
DOS ID # 1882
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LEON MINTZ
55 LIBERTY ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 20, 1916 Actual UNITED COFFEE GROWERS CORPORATION
November 23, 1914 Actual UNITED COFFEE GROWERS CORPORATION OF BRAZIL
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News