We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SETH MARC FLORAL CREATIONS, INC.

SETH MARC FLORAL CREATIONS, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 1984195. SETH MARC FLORAL INC located at the address 225 Commack Rd Commack, New York, 11725. Company is incorporated on December 21, 1995. The Chief Executive Officer is Seth Bixson Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 26, 2002).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SETH MARC FLORAL CREATIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 1984195
Initial DOS Filing Date December 21, 1995
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 26, 2002)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SETH MARC FLORAL INC
225 COMMACK RD
COMMACK, NEW YORK, 11725
Chief Executive Officer SETH BIXSON
225 COMMACK RD
COMMACK, NEW YORK, 11725
Principal Executive Office SETH MARC FLORAL INC
225 COMMACK RD
COMMACK, NEW YORK, 11725

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 11, 1996 Actual SETH MARC FLORAL CREATIONS, INC.
December 22, 1995 Actual SETH MARK FLORAL CREATIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News