We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SHARON BOB MARY CORP.

SHARON BOB MARY CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6463. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 26, 2001).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SHARON BOB MARY CORP.
DOS ID # 6463
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 26, 2001)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent MESHULAM RIKLIS 2901 LAS VEGAS BOULEVARD SOUTH LAS VEGAS, NEVADA, 89109

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 14, 1999 Actual SHARON BOB MARY CORP.
July 31, 1927 Actual MACK REALTY COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News