We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WORLD MARBLE TERMINAL, INC.

WORLD MARBLE TERMINAL, INC. is an entity registered at county with company number 6449. NORTHERN STATES INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION located at the address 15 Park Pl. New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WORLD MARBLE TERMINAL, INC.
DOS ID # 6449
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NORTHERN STATES INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION
15 PARK PL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 17, 1928 Actual WORLD MARBLE TERMINAL, INC.
July 28, 1927 Actual NORTHERN STATES INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News