We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SHEERLUND PROPERTIES, INC.

SHEERLUND PROPERTIES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6112. %UNITED STATES CORPORATION CO. located at the address 60 Wall St. New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SHEERLUND PROPERTIES, INC.
DOS ID # 6112
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process %UNITED STATES CORPORATION CO.
60 WALL ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 27, 1965 Actual SHEERLUND PROPERTIES, INC.
October 7, 1926 Actual READING HARDWARE CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News