We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SIGHT SEARCH & SELECTION, LLC

SIGHT SEARCH & SELECTION, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4197606. PHILIP STERN located at the address 1901 51 Street Brooklyn, New York, 11204. Company is incorporated on February 1, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SIGHT SEARCH & SELECTION, LLC
DOS ID # 4197606
Initial DOS Filing Date February 1, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PHILIP STERN
1901 51 STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11204

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 31, 2012 Actual SIGHT SEARCH & SELECTION, LLC
February 2, 2012 Actual PRIME DISCOVERY GROUP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News