We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SLOCUM-LAUDER AGENCY INC.

SLOCUM-LAUDER AGENCY INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 22211. SLOCUM-LAUDER AGENCY INC. located at the address 99 S Main St Fairport, New York, 14450. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SLOCUM-LAUDER AGENCY INC.
DOS ID # 22211
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SLOCUM-LAUDER AGENCY INC.
99 S MAIN ST
FAIRPORT, NEW YORK, 14450
Registered Agent JAMES S BROWN 99 SOUTH MAIN ST FAIRPORT, NEW YORK, 14450

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 20000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 28, 1975 Actual SLOCUM-LAUDER AGENCY INC.
April 23, 1926 Actual GEORGE A. SLOCUM AGENCY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News