We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOCIETA' MUTUO SOCCORSO ITALIAN-AMERICAN MILLBROOK, N.Y. INC.

SOCIETA' MUTUO SOCCORSO ITALIAN-AMERICAN MILLBROOK, N.Y. INC. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 19125. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SOCIETA' MUTUO SOCCORSO ITALIAN-AMERICAN MILLBROOK, N.Y. INC.
DOS ID # 19125
Initial DOS Filing Date
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 9, 1941 Actual SOCIETA' MUTUO SOCCORSO ITALIAN-AMERICAN MILLBROOK, N.Y. INC.
May 15, 1924 Actual SOCIETA MUTUO SOCCORSO BENITO MUSSOLINI, MILLBROOK, N. Y. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News