We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOCIETA' FRATERNA ACCETTURESE SAN GIULIANO DI MUTUO SOCCORSO

SOCIETA' FRATERNA ACCETTURESE SAN GIULIANO DI MUTUO SOCCORSO is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 18743. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SOCIETA' FRATERNA ACCETTURESE SAN GIULIANO DI MUTUO SOCCORSO
DOS ID # 18743
Initial DOS Filing Date
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 27, 1958 Actual SOCIETA' FRATERNA ACCETTURESE SAN GIULIANO DI MUTUO SOCCORSO
October 24, 1923 Actual SOCIETA' FRATERNA ACCETTURESE S. GIULIANO DI MUTUO SOCCOROSO SE DE NEW YORK
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News