We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SPAULDING COMPOSITES COMPANY, INC.

SPAULDING COMPOSITES COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3433. SPAULDING COMPOSITES COMPANY, INC. located at the address Monogram Place Po Box 1748 Rochester, New Hampshire, 03866-1748. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SPAULDING COMPOSITES COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 3433
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW HAMPSHIRE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SPAULDING COMPOSITES COMPANY, INC.
MONOGRAM PLACE
PO BOX 1748
ROCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE, 03866-1748
Registered Agent MORT MAURER MONOGRAM PLACE PO BOX 1748 ROCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE, 03866-1748

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 25, 1987 Actual SPAULDING COMPOSITES COMPANY, INC.
May 8, 1923 Actual SPAULDING FIBRE COMPANY, INC.
April 2, 1920 Actual J. SPAULDING & SONS CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News