We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STAGE ONE AUTO, INC.

STAGE ONE AUTO, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 572585. THOMAS MUGAVERO AUTO, INC. located at the address 17 Garfield Ve No Bayshore, New York, 11706. Company is incorporated on July 27, 1979. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 28, 1994).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STAGE ONE AUTO, INC.
DOS ID # 572585
Initial DOS Filing Date July 27, 1979
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 28, 1994)

Company Address Information

DOS Process THOMAS MUGAVERO AUTO, INC.
17 GARFIELD VE
NO BAYSHORE, NEW YORK, 11706

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 7, 1980 Actual STAGE ONE AUTO, INC.
July 31, 1979 Actual THOMAS MUGAVERO AUTO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News