We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STAR REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC

STAR REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 3124737. STAR REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC located at the address Po Box 1152 Monsey, New York, 10952. Company is incorporated on November 10, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STAR REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC
DOS ID # 3124737
Initial DOS Filing Date November 10, 2004
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STAR REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC
PO BOX 1152
MONSEY, NEW YORK, 10952

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 17, 2004 Actual STAR REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC
November 10, 2004 Actual STAR REALTY MANAGEMENT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News