We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS INC.

STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3124723. STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS INC. located at the address 6410 Southwest Boulevard Suite 210 Fort Worth, Texas, 76109-3920. Company is incorporated on November 9, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is John F. Tornberg Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS INC.
DOS ID # 3124723
Initial DOS Filing Date November 9, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction TEXAS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS INC.
6410 SOUTHWEST BOULEVARD
SUITE 210
FORT WORTH, TEXAS, 76109-3920
Chief Executive Officer JOHN F. TORNBERG
6410 SOUTHWEST BOULEVARD
SUITE 210
FORT WORTH, TEXAS, 76109
Principal Executive Office STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS INC.
6410 SOUTHWEST BOULEVARD
SUITE 210
FORT WORTH, TEXAS, 76109

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 10, 2004 Fictitious STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS ENGINEERING OF TEXAS
November 10, 2004 Actual STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News