We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

POWER SERVICES SOLUTIONS LLC

POWER SERVICES SOLUTIONS LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3124729. POWER SERVICES SOLUTIONS LLC located at the address 89 South 9Th Street Brooklyn, New York, 11211. Company is incorporated on November 9, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name POWER SERVICES SOLUTIONS LLC
DOS ID # 3124729
Initial DOS Filing Date November 9, 2004
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process POWER SERVICES SOLUTIONS LLC
89 SOUTH 9TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11211

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 3, 2014 Actual POWER SERVICES SOLUTIONS LLC
September 23, 2014 Actual POWER SERVICES SECURITY LLC
September 9, 2014 Actual POWER SERVICES CONTRACTING LLC
November 10, 2004 Actual EGPRIM LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News