We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STRANAHAN, HARRIS & COMPANY, INC.

STRANAHAN, HARRIS & COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5216. STRANAHAN, HARRIS & OATIS, INC. located at the address 111 Broadway New York, New York, 10006. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STRANAHAN, HARRIS & COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 5216
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction OHIO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STRANAHAN, HARRIS & OATIS, INC.
111 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10006

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 12, 1930 Actual STRANAHAN, HARRIS & COMPANY, INC.
May 5, 1924 Actual STRANAHAN, HARRIS & OATIS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News