We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

T & L ALARM SYSTEMS, INC.

T & L ALARM SYSTEMS, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 1013067. %THOMAS MC GANN located at the address 1201 Northern Blvd. Mangasset, New York, 11030. Company is incorporated on July 18, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 24, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name T & L ALARM SYSTEMS, INC.
DOS ID # 1013067
Initial DOS Filing Date July 18, 1985
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 24, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process %THOMAS MC GANN
1201 NORTHERN BLVD.
MANGASSET, NEW YORK, 11030

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 23, 1986 Actual T & L ALARM SYSTEMS, INC.
July 19, 1985 Actual T.C.B. SECURITY SYSTEM INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News