We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TALY DIAMONDS USA LLC

TALY DIAMONDS USA LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4799855. C/O KYLE A. TAYLOR, ESQ. located at the address Warshaw Burstein Llp 555 Fifth Avenue, 11Th Floor New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on July 26, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name TALY DIAMONDS USA LLC
DOS ID # 4799855
Initial DOS Filing Date July 26, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O KYLE A. TAYLOR, ESQ.
WARSHAW BURSTEIN LLP
555 FIFTH AVENUE, 11TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 15, 2015 Actual TALY DIAMONDS USA LLC
August 4, 2015 Actual LTR TRADING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News