We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TALY USA HOLDINGS INC.

TALY USA HOLDINGS INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2545295. TALY DIAMONDS (N.Y.) LTD. located at the address 580 Fifth Ave. Ste 915 New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on August 21, 2000. The Chief Executive Officer is Yaron Turgeman Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TALY USA HOLDINGS INC.
DOS ID # 2545295
Initial DOS Filing Date August 21, 2000
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TALY DIAMONDS (N.Y.) LTD.
580 FIFTH AVE.
STE 915
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Chief Executive Officer YARON TURGEMAN
580 FIFTH AVENUE
915
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Principal Executive Office YARON TURGEMAN
580 5TH AVE
STE 915
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 7, 2016 Actual TALY USA HOLDINGS INC.
August 22, 2000 Actual TALY DIAMONDS (N.Y.) LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News