We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TENSCUL, INC.

TENSCUL, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 7267. WILLIAM S. SCULL COMPANY located at the address 372 Exchange St. Rochester, New York, 14608. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TENSCUL, INC.
DOS ID # 7267
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WILLIAM S. SCULL COMPANY
372 EXCHANGE ST.
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14608

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 27, 1956 Actual TENSCUL, INC.
January 9, 1929 Actual WILLIAM S. SCULL COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News