We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TERRANEXT, LLC

TERRANEXT, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2210721. C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on December 22, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TERRANEXT, LLC
DOS ID # 2210721
Initial DOS Filing Date December 22, 1997
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 6, 2005 Actual TERRANEXT, LLC
December 21, 1997 Actual BE&K/TERRANEXT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News