We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE AMERICAN BEVERAGE LICENSEES, INC.

THE AMERICAN BEVERAGE LICENSEES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 37700. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE AMERICAN BEVERAGE LICENSEES, INC.
DOS ID # 37700
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 14, 2002 Actual THE AMERICAN BEVERAGE LICENSEES, INC.
July 15, 1975 Actual NATIONAL LIQUOR STORES ASSOCIATION, INC.
February 27, 1935 Actual NATIONAL RETAIL LIQUOR PACKAGE STORES ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News