We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE BLODGETT-BECKLEY CO.

THE BLODGETT-BECKLEY CO. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 915. A. W. STAGER located at the address 804 Main St. Buffalo, New York,. Company is incorporated on March 10, 1910. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE BLODGETT-BECKLEY CO.
DOS ID # 915
Initial DOS Filing Date March 10, 1910
County ERIE
Jurisdiction OHIO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process A. W. STAGER
804 MAIN ST.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 11, 1921 Actual THE BLODGETT-BECKLEY CO.
March 12, 1910 Actual THE BOUR COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News