We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE C. D. K. LIQUIDATING COMPANY

THE C. D. K. LIQUIDATING COMPANY is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 4125. THE C. D. K. LIQUIDATING COMPANY located at the address 32 South St. Baltimore, Maryland, 21202. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE C. D. K. LIQUIDATING COMPANY
DOS ID # 4125
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction MARYLAND
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE C. D. K. LIQUIDATING COMPANY
32 SOUTH ST.
BALTIMORE, MARYLAND, 21202

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 31, 1942 Actual THE C. D. K. LIQUIDATING COMPANY
June 23, 1919 Actual C.D. KENNY COMPANY OF BALTIMORE CITY, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News