We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE GREATER OSSINING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.

THE GREATER OSSINING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 45526. THE GREATER OSSINING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC. located at the address 2 Church Street Ossining, New York, 10562. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE GREATER OSSINING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
DOS ID # 45526
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE GREATER OSSINING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
2 CHURCH STREET
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 20, 2008 Actual THE GREATER OSSINING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
June 8, 1950 Actual OSSINING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
May 2, 1945 Actual OSSINING COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News