We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE HAMILTON BEACH CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.

THE HAMILTON BEACH CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 18333. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE HAMILTON BEACH CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 18333
Initial DOS Filing Date
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 7, 1958 Actual THE HAMILTON BEACH CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
March 22, 1923 Actual THE WEST HAMILTON BEACH CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News