We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALPHA EPSILON OF ALPHA SIGMA PHI, INC.

ALPHA EPSILON OF ALPHA SIGMA PHI, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 18325. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALPHA EPSILON OF ALPHA SIGMA PHI, INC.
DOS ID # 18325
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 27, 1927 Actual ALPHA EPSILON OF ALPHA SIGMA PHI, INC.
March 19, 1923 Actual KAPPA THETA FRATERNITY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News