We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HAMLIN REALTY CORP.

HAMLIN REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 18321. HAMLIN REALTY CORP. located at the address 108 Sedgwick Dr. Syracuse, New York, 13203. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HAMLIN REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 18321
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HAMLIN REALTY CORP.
108 SEDGWICK DR.
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13203

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 222000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 10, 1956 Actual HAMLIN REALTY CORP.
March 1, 1899 Actual MCMILLAN BOOK COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News