We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE HECKER-MOON COMPANY

THE HECKER-MOON COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2947. GLENN W. WOODIN located at the address No Street Number Dunkirk, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE HECKER-MOON COMPANY
DOS ID # 2947
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction OHIO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GLENN W. WOODIN
NO STREET NUMBER
DUNKIRK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 3, 1924 Actual THE HECKER-MOON COMPANY
March 12, 1919 Actual THE A.S. HECKER COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News