We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE MILESTONE GROUP, LLC

THE MILESTONE GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3023500. C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on March 4, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE MILESTONE GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 3023500
Initial DOS Filing Date March 4, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction TEXAS
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 23, 2004 Actual THE MILESTONE GROUP, LLC
March 9, 2004 Actual MILESTONE GROUP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News