We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE SIDNEY & JEANNE MISHKIN FOUNDATION

THE SIDNEY & JEANNE MISHKIN FOUNDATION is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 44887. S/S JOSEPH ISHKIN located at the address 1075 Park Ave. New York, New York, 10128. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE SIDNEY & JEANNE MISHKIN FOUNDATION
DOS ID # 44887
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process S/S JOSEPH ISHKIN
1075 PARK AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 4, 1985 Actual THE SIDNEY & JEANNE MISHKIN FOUNDATION
November 13, 1944 Actual LT. JOSEPH SILVERSTEIN MEMORIAL FUND INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News