We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WILLIAM AND ROSE HASKEL MEMORIAL FOUNDATION, INC.

WILLIAM AND ROSE HASKEL MEMORIAL FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 44877. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jun 06, 1985).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WILLIAM AND ROSE HASKEL MEMORIAL FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 44877
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jun 06, 1985)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 15, 1948 Actual WILLIAM AND ROSE HASKEL MEMORIAL FOUNDATION, INC.
November 8, 1944 Actual WILLIAM HASKEL MEMORIAL FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News