We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE UNION NUT & BOLT CO.

THE UNION NUT & BOLT CO. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4906. JOHN L. VARICK located at the address 107 Chambers St. New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE UNION NUT & BOLT CO.
DOS ID # 4906
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOHN L. VARICK
107 CHAMBERS ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 9, 1907 Actual THE UNION NUT & BOLT CO.
November 29, 1892 Actual THE UNION NUT COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News