We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THOUSAND ISLAND EQUITIES, INC.

THOUSAND ISLAND EQUITIES, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3198756. ERIC P BENCIVENGA located at the address 151 Orinoco Dr Brightwaters, New York, 11718. Company is incorporated on May 1, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Eric Bencivenga Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THOUSAND ISLAND EQUITIES, INC.
DOS ID # 3198756
Initial DOS Filing Date May 1, 2005
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ERIC P BENCIVENGA
151 ORINOCO DR
BRIGHTWATERS, NEW YORK, 11718
Chief Executive Officer ERIC BENCIVENGA
151 ORINOCO DR
BRIGHTWATERS, NEW YORK, 11718
Principal Executive Office THOUSAND ISLAND EQUITIES, INC.
151 ORINOCO DR
BRIGHTWATERS, NEW YORK, 11718

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 14, 2005 Actual THOUSAND ISLAND EQUITIES, INC.
May 1, 2005 Actual EAST COAST EQUITIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News