We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TIMESSQUARE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

TIMESSQUARE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3116293. TIMESSQUARE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC located at the address Corporation Trust Center 1209 Orange Street New Castle, Delaware, 00000. Company is incorporated on October 18, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TIMESSQUARE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC
DOS ID # 3116293
Initial DOS Filing Date October 18, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TIMESSQUARE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC
CORPORATION TRUST CENTER
1209 ORANGE STREET
NEW CASTLE, DELAWARE, 00000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 20, 2004 Fictitious TSCM
October 20, 2004 Actual TIMESSQUARE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News