We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TIMESSQUARE.COM CORPORATION

TIMESSQUARE.COM CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2670857. TIMESSQUARE.COM CORPORATION located at the address 59 Franklin St #303 New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on August 13, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TIMESSQUARE.COM CORPORATION
DOS ID # 2670857
Initial DOS Filing Date August 13, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TIMESSQUARE.COM CORPORATION
59 FRANKLIN ST #303
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 15, 2001 Fictitious TIMESSQUARE.COM WORLDWIDE
August 15, 2001 Actual TIMESSQUARE.COM CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News