We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TOOTABEE INC.

TOOTABEE INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3279669. TOOTABEE INC. located at the address Kimberly Monti 35 Linden Lane Farmingville, New York, 11738. Company is incorporated on November 6, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TOOTABEE INC.
DOS ID # 3279669
Initial DOS Filing Date November 6, 2005
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TOOTABEE INC.
KIMBERLY MONTI
35 LINDEN LANE
FARMINGVILLE, NEW YORK, 11738

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 6, 2014 Actual TOOTABEE INC.
November 9, 2005 Actual SACHEM TUTORING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News