We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TOOTE LEVEND, INC.

TOOTE LEVEND, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2372727. TOOTE LEVEND, INC. located at the address 37 West 39Th St Room 1102 New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on April 26, 1999. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 25, 2003).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TOOTE LEVEND, INC.
DOS ID # 2372727
Initial DOS Filing Date April 26, 1999
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 25, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TOOTE LEVEND, INC.
37 WEST 39TH ST ROOM 1102
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 4, 1999 Actual TOOTE LEVEND, INC.
April 28, 1999 Actual TOOTE LEVND, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News