We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRANS-REGO HOLDING CORP.

TRANS-REGO HOLDING CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32653. THE BASTIAN-BLESSING COMPANY located at the address 155 East 44Th Street New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TRANS-REGO HOLDING CORP.
DOS ID # 32653
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction ILLINOIS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE BASTIAN-BLESSING COMPANY
155 EAST 44TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 14, 1975 Actual TRANS-REGO HOLDING CORP.
November 10, 1933 Actual THE BASTIAN-BLESSING COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News