We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STUART R. PATTERSON CORP.

STUART R. PATTERSON CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32659. JOENSSON IMPORT CORPORATION located at the address 80 Broad St. New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STUART R. PATTERSON CORP.
DOS ID # 32659
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOENSSON IMPORT CORPORATION
80 BROAD ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 17, 1948 Actual STUART R. PATTERSON CORP.
November 17, 1933 Actual JOENSSON IMPORT CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News