We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRUST MORTGAGE CAPITAL, INC.

TRUST MORTGAGE CAPITAL, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3520837. C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC. located at the address Suite 501 875 Avenue Of The Americas New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on May 21, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is Alan Adams Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TRUST MORTGAGE CAPITAL, INC.
DOS ID # 3520837
Initial DOS Filing Date May 21, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction FLORIDA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
SUITE 501
875 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Chief Executive Officer ALAN ADAMS
3927 NW 56TH ST
COCONUT CREEK, FLORIDA, 33023
Principal Executive Office TRUST MORTGAGE CAPITAL, INC.
3927 NW 56TH ST
COCOCNUT CREEK, FLORIDA, 33023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 21, 2007 Fictitious ATLANTIC PREFERRED MORTGAGE
May 21, 2007 Actual TRUST MORTGAGE CAPITAL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News