We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRUST SETTLEMENT SERVICES, INC.

TRUST SETTLEMENT SERVICES, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3396336. TRUST SETTLEMENT SERVICES, INC. located at the address 300 Red Brook Blvd. Suite 300 Owings Mills, New York, 21117. Company is incorporated on August 2, 2006. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (apr 27, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TRUST SETTLEMENT SERVICES, INC.
DOS ID # 3396336
Initial DOS Filing Date August 2, 2006
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction MARYLAND
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Apr 27, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TRUST SETTLEMENT SERVICES, INC.
300 RED BROOK BLVD.
SUITE 300
OWINGS MILLS, NEW YORK, 21117

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 2, 2006 Fictitious T SETTLEMENT SERVICES
August 2, 2006 Actual TRUST SETTLEMENT SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News