We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TYCHOR MORTGAGE ENTERPRISES, INC.

TYCHOR MORTGAGE ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3661800. TYCHOR MORTGAGE ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 128 Marine Avenue / Apt 4L Brooklyn, New York, 11209. Company is incorporated on April 19, 2008. The Chief Executive Officer is Alexander Gregory Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TYCHOR MORTGAGE ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 3661800
Initial DOS Filing Date April 19, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TYCHOR MORTGAGE ENTERPRISES, INC.
128 MARINE AVENUE / APT 4L
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11209
Chief Executive Officer ALEXANDER GREGORY
128 MARINE AVENUE / APT 4L
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11209
Principal Executive Office TYCHOR MORTGAGE ENTERPRISES, INC.
128 MARINE AVENUE / 4L
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11209

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 10, 2008 Actual TYCHOR MORTGAGE ENTERPRISES, INC.
June 22, 2008 Actual TYCHOR MORTGAGE & PROPERTY INVESTMENTS, INC.
April 21, 2008 Actual TYCHOR INT'L INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News