We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UBS JUNIPER CROSSOVER FUND, L.L.C.

UBS JUNIPER CROSSOVER FUND, L.L.C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2559383. DYLAN GERMISHUYS C/O ALTERNATIVE AND QUANTITIVE INVESTMENTS located at the address 677 Washington Boulevard Stamford, Connecticut, 06901. Company is incorporated on October 1, 2000. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (apr 03, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UBS JUNIPER CROSSOVER FUND, L.L.C.
DOS ID # 2559383
Initial DOS Filing Date October 1, 2000
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Apr 03, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DYLAN GERMISHUYS C/O ALTERNATIVE AND QUANTITIVE INVESTMENTS
677 WASHINGTON BOULEVARD
STAMFORD, CONNECTICUT, 06901

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 11, 2003 Actual UBS JUNIPER CROSSOVER FUND, L.L.C.
October 3, 2000 Actual PW JUNIPER CROSSOVER FUND, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News