We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ULR INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.

ULR INSURANCE SERVICES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3028805. ROBERT BELZER- BELZER, ULCHIX & MURRAY located at the address 3650 Mt. Diablo Blvd Ste 130 Lafayette, California, 94549-3765. Company is incorporated on March 16, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Doug Cox Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ULR INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.
DOS ID # 3028805
Initial DOS Filing Date March 16, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROBERT BELZER- BELZER, ULCHIX & MURRAY
3650 MT. DIABLO BLVD
STE 130
LAFAYETTE, CALIFORNIA, 94549-3765
Chief Executive Officer DOUG COX
12264 EL CAMINO REAL
SUITE 303
SAN DIEGO, CALIFORNIA, 95130
Principal Executive Office ULR INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.
12264 EL CAMINO REAL
SUITE 303
SAN DIEGO, CALIFORNIA, 92130

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 18, 2004 Fictitious ULR
March 18, 2004 Actual ULR INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News