We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ULRICH & ASSOCIATES, INC.

ULRICH & ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 867782. ULRICH & ASSOCIATES, INC. located at the address 45 Main St Lockport, New York, 14094. Company is incorporated on September 13, 1983. The Chief Executive Officer is David L Ulrich Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ULRICH & ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 867782
Initial DOS Filing Date September 13, 1983
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ULRICH & ASSOCIATES, INC.
45 MAIN ST
LOCKPORT, NEW YORK, 14094
Chief Executive Officer DAVID L ULRICH
45 MAIN ST
LOCKPORT, NEW YORK, 14094
Principal Executive Office ULRICH & ASSOCIATES, INC.
45 MAIN ST
LOCKPORT, NEW YORK, 14094

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 4, 2004 Actual ULRICH & ASSOCIATES, INC.
September 14, 1983 Actual ULRICH & COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News