We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNITED STATES MARKETING CORPORATION

UNITED STATES MARKETING CORPORATION is an entity registered at SCHOHARIE county with company number 4860234. UNITED STATES MARKETING CORPORATION located at the address P.o. Box 983 Middleburgh, New York, 12122. Company is incorporated on December 6, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UNITED STATES MARKETING CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4860234
Initial DOS Filing Date December 6, 2015
County SCHOHARIE
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process UNITED STATES MARKETING CORPORATION
P.O. BOX 983
MIDDLEBURGH, NEW YORK, 12122

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 8, 2015 Fictitious UNITED STATES MARKETING OF N.Y.
December 8, 2015 Actual UNITED STATES MARKETING CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News